160811_211_GR01_Fabrication_002.JPG

MAS 2021 / 22

 

Students:

Vasileios Aloutsanidis

El Mehdi Belyasmine

Anaya Kango

Che Wei Lin

Wenjun Liu

Erika Marthins

Nikolaos Maslarinos

Gabriele Mattei

Andrea Victoria Mendoza

Chris Norcross

Muslima Rafikova

Joaquin Tobar Martinez

Aikaterini Toumpektsi

Jingwen Wang

Ming Yang Wang

Vincent  Wörndl

Hanbing Zhao

MAS DFAB 2021-Maneka-Chen-1.webp
307_210103_Teaser_edited_edited.jpg
immersive collaboration - angelaki-salveridou-mitterberger- rust-vasey.jpg
gradedglass-giessecke-dbt-ethz_2.jpg

MAS 2020 / 21

 

Students:

Evgenia Angelaki

Liya Sunny Anthraper

Pascal Bach

Yen Fen Chan

Wei-Ting Chen

Ilaria Giacomini

Simon Griffoen

Guillaume Jami

Lena Kitani

Artemis Maneka

Beril Önalan

Soni Pryank

Foteini Salveridou

Ko Tsuruta

Chengyuan Wei

Carlos Wilkening

279_MASDFAB_RapidClayFormations_Brunnen_
Goto%2520-%2520Mitropoulos%2520DBT%2520T
260A9837_1@DInorahMartinezSchulte.jpg
DSC_6873.jpg
second option.JPG
Group02_A.JPG

MAS 2019 / 20

 

Students:

Maria Pia Assaf

Jomana Baddad

Frederic Brisson

Yu-Hung Chiu

Rémy Clemente

Ioulios Georgiou

Mahiro Goto

Anton T Johansson

Laszlo Mangliar

Dinorah Martinez Schulte

Edurne Morales Zuniga

Fatemeh Salehi Amiri

Emmanuelle Sallin

Indra Santosa

Eliott Sounigo

Chanon Techathuvanun

Ping-Hsun Tsai

CCCC_website_image.jpg
edit-BHP-7990-1280x720.jpg
VA_Hello_Robot_53_PR.jpg
190122_271_MAS_ClayImpactPrinting_GR01_0
©JHP_ETH_20190519_T7_260A1617.jpg

MAS 2018 / 19

 

Students:

Antonio Barney

Aya Shaker Ali 

Chaoyu Du

Eleni Skevaki 

Jonas Van den Bulcke

Keerthana Udaykumar

Nicolas Feihl

Nik Eftekhar Olivo

Noor Khader

Rahul Girish

Sofia Michopoulou

Ying-Shiuan Chen

Yoana Taseva

Yuta Akizuki

Wenqian Yang

ffcc_franciscoRegalado_coverPhoto.jpg
180621_257_GradualAssemblies_Cirese_028_

MAS 2017 / 18

 

Students:

Sahar Barzani

Fernando Cena

Georgia Chousou

Alexander Enz

Moon Young Jeong

Frank Lin

Matteo Lomaglio

Ioanna Mitroupolou

Haruna Okawa

Rafael Pastrana

Francisco Regalado

Jetana Ruangjun

Jun Su

Nizar Taha

Yao Wang

Zong-Ru Wu

Angela Yoo

MAS 2016 / 17

 

Students:

Marco Caprani

Samuel Cros

Rodrigo Diaz

Ahmed Elshafei

Federico Giacomarra

Hakim Hasan

Marirena Kladeftira

Iakovina Kontiza

Thodoris Kyttas

Matthias Leschok

Coralie Ming

Wataru Nagatomo

Matteo Pacher

Maria Pachi

Sambit Samant

Theodora Spathi

Dai-Syuan Wu

MAS 2015 / 16

 

Students:

James Chenault

Shiu Lun Cheung

Jorge Christie Remy-Maillet

José De Carvalho Paixao

Alessandro DellEndice

Larisa Gabor

Matthias Helmreich

Nicholas Hoban

Katrin Hochschuh

Wei Yu Hsiao

Jesús Medina Ibanez

Ioannis Mirtsopoulos

Pietro Odaglia

Federico Salvalaio

Fabio Scotto

Stavroula Tsafou

Anastasia Zaytseva